New product

73 Items

Castor oil 5000 ml / 5 L

154,00 zł

-0%

30,80 zł per litr

Płatności
Płatności

More information

INCI: Ricini Communis (Castor Seed Oil)

Country of Origin: India

Quality: Pharmaceutical (Refined)

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION :

Castor oil is produced by extracting castor seed oil.

It has a slightly yellowish color and a sticky consistency at room temperature.

Our castor oil has many advantages that are listed below:

Suitable for skin and hair protection and conditioning

Promotes hair growth

Anti-inflammatory

Brings relief with arthritis and rheumatism

It is helpful during childbirth

It has great use as an ingredient in many cosmetics.

In the food industry it is an addition to food.

For external use.

30 other products in the same category:

Customers who bought this product also bought: